<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d5394395890307814709\x26blogName\x3dAbsolute+Ordinary+%E2%99%A5\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttps://loveytracylicious.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://loveytracylicious.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-3861548703020600826', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
+ The Blogger
Photobucket




Chatterbox

Free Web Counters
Wednesday, July 14, 2010 | 3:40 AM
Only time will heals everything. || Back to top.

Hmm already been one months more that I didnt bck here and update a lil. Hmm recent life wasnt that bad though a lil dull but trying to fulfill life with perfect moments..

Yeah, been single for more than a month already.. time passes rly fast.. glad that I started getting used to it already... not that I want to show that Im available or what, just felt that myself growing up a little, learn to cope with those heart broken thingy already, moving on and looks thing with wider sight just trying to give myself some time to let go~

Hmm been work kinda often to make myself busy and trying to detract myself from thinking too much while too free when alone =( Sound abit pathetic? hahaha that's life I guess ^^

Anyhow, I will move on and move on~~~ And work hard and achieve what I want in the future ^^

Gambateh Tracy ~

Wish me luck <3

p/s: 对不起。。 我还是默默地想着你~ 

Labels: ,