<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d5394395890307814709\x26blogName\x3dAbsolute+Ordinary+%E2%99%A5\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttps://loveytracylicious.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://loveytracylicious.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-3861548703020600826', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
+ The Blogger
Photobucket




Chatterbox

Free Web Counters
Monday, February 23, 2009 | 2:04 AM
A Little Short Update =) || Back to top.

♥ Hello world =)

How are you all? Feel like wanna update a little thing to blog up here hehe =p
I cant wait the genting trip plan with my DMK5 classmates, most of them going and had alots of fun for sure!! I'll blog the trip soon with alots of pictures. Love you all muacks~ =)
Stay tunes yah =p

Ohh cant wait to get my salary and spend all of them ngek ngek.. what a big spender am I haha...
I saw something that I was craving for a long long time... M.A.C Cosmetics!!!
I wanna collect them in my cosmetics collection hehe =) Thou the product are kinda pricey, (for me I just can afford those like Kate, Majolica Majorca, Maybeline and many more..) but their quality are really good and worthy.

M.A.C & Hello Kitty Collaboration 2009 will launch on March in Msia!!! =)
Omg I just cant wait!!! I want all of them!! They're just so cute^^

Sooo cute!!! Hello Kitty lovers~

Hello Kitty Mild.


Hello Kitty Wild.

Aren't them are so cute?! Hahaha omg this all are just inspiring me wanna be a make up artist that I dream for =) I love cat eyes makeup hehe, examples of some artists like Amy Winehouse and Rihanna. I love their make up ^^ Ohh Im going to spend so much soon =p

Hope you all enjoy it XD

Much of Loves.

XOXO